Pos N Concurrent
Voiture
Classe
Gr/Cl
Temps Diff 1er
Diff prec
1 14 BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20F
CNF 2
1 Gr / 1 Cl
00:53,389
2 15 CADOT Freddy
Norma M20F
CN 2
2 Gr / 2 Cl
00:53,593 +00:00,204
+00:00,204
3 3 MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel
D/E 3
1 Gr / 1 Cl
00:55,382 +00:01,993
+00:01,789
4 16 TOURILLON Sebastien
Norma M20FC
CN 2
3 Gr / 3 Cl
00:55,587 +00:02,198
+00:00,205
5 4 HENRY Yves
Dallara F392
D/E 3
2 Gr / 2 Cl
00:56,020 +00:02,631
+00:00,433
6 22 THIEVANT Francois-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Evo
CM 2
4 Gr / 1 Cl
00:56,202 +00:02,813
+00:00,182
7 23 PILET Denis
Silver Car S2F Evo
CM 2
5 Gr / 2 Cl
00:56,551 +00:03,162
+00:00,349
8 5 PETIT Julien
Dallara F395
D/E 3
3 Gr / 3 Cl
00:56,591 +00:03,202
+00:00,040
9 50 CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
1 Gr / 1 Cl
00:59,759 +00:06,370
+00:03,168
10 53 MORAINES Jerome
Jide MCCE
FC 3
2 Gr / 1 Cl
00:59,946 +00:06,557
+00:00,187
11 9 FREMONT Sebastien
Reynard 923
D/E 2
4 Gr / 1 Cl
01:00,064 +00:06,675
+00:00,118
12 122 JEZO Pierre-Yves
Silver Car S2F Evo
CM 2
6 Gr / 3 Cl
01:00,077 +00:06,688
+00:00,013
13 65 RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
F2000 3
1 Gr / 1 Cl
01:02,787 +00:09,398
+00:02,710
14 66 MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
F2000 3
2 Gr / 2 Cl
01:03,949 +00:10,560
+00:01,162
15 58 BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
3 Gr / 1 Cl
01:05,275 +00:11,886
+00:01,326
16 46 LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic VTi
FN 2
1 Gr / 1 Cl
01:05,326 +00:11,937
+00:00,051
17 42 TESSIER Damien
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
2 Gr / 1 Cl
01:05,590 +00:12,201
+00:00,264
18 40 BROSSET Charly
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
3 Gr / 1 Cl
01:06,874 +00:13,485
+00:01,284
19 30 MICHAUD Frederic
Citroen Saxo Rabiller
FA 2
1 Gr / 1 Cl
01:06,885 +00:13,496
+00:00,011
20 68 CHAUSSON Alain
Peugeot 206 GT
F2000 3
3 Gr / 3 Cl
01:07,914 +00:14,525
+00:01,029
21 80 BOSSARD Vincent
Citroen C2
F2000 2
4 Gr / 1 Cl
01:08,049 +00:14,660
+00:00,135
22 86 TKATCHENKO Jacques
Peugeot 205
F2000 1
5 Gr / 1 Cl
01:08,474 +00:15,085
+00:00,425
23 31 LE RIBAULT Philippe
Citroen Saxo VTS
FA 2
2 Gr / 2 Cl
01:08,538 +00:15,149
+00:00,064
24 45 LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTi
FN 2
4 Gr / 2 Cl
01:08,686 +00:15,297
+00:00,148
25 81 MORICE Elouan
Peugeot 106
F2000 2
6 Gr / 2 Cl
01:09,761 +00:16,372
+00:01,075
26 47 CARDINAUD Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
5 Gr / 3 Cl
01:11,163 +00:17,774
+00:01,402
27 87 ILLIEN Lionel
Citroen AX Sport
F2000 1
7 Gr / 2 Cl
01:11,625 +00:18,236
+00:00,462
28 168 BAGOUSSE CHAUSSON Annaig
Peugeot 206 GT
F2000 3
8 Gr / 4 Cl
01:12,930 +00:19,541
+00:01,305
29 133 BERTHO Marie-Therese
Citroen Saxo Cup
FA 2
3 Gr / 3 Cl
01:12,972 +00:19,583
+00:00,042
30 85 RAULT Frederic
Talbot Samba Rallye
F2000 1
9 Gr / 3 Cl
01:13,459 +00:20,070
+00:00,487
31 33 BERTHO Christian
Citroen Saxo Cup
FA 2
4 Gr / 4 Cl
01:14,183 +00:20,794
+00:00,724
32 48 GUERARD Kevin
Citroen AX Sport
FN 1
6 Gr / 1 Cl
01:14,609 +00:21,220
+00:00,426
Pos N Concurrent
Voiture
Classe
Gr/Cl
Temps Diff 1er
Diff prec
1 14 BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20F
CNF 2
1 Gr / 1 Cl
00:53,389
2 15 CADOT Freddy
Norma M20F
CN 2
2 Gr / 2 Cl
00:53,593 +00:00,204
+00:00,204
3 3 MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel
D/E 3
1 Gr / 1 Cl
00:55,266 +00:01,877
+00:01,673
4 16 TOURILLON Sebastien
Norma M20FC
CN 2
3 Gr / 3 Cl
00:55,547 +00:02,158
+00:00,281
5 4 HENRY Yves
Dallara F392
D/E 3
2 Gr / 2 Cl
00:56,020 +00:02,631
+00:00,473
6 22 THIEVANT Francois-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Evo
CM 2
4 Gr / 1 Cl
00:56,202 +00:02,813
+00:00,182
7 5 PETIT Julien
Dallara F395
D/E 3
3 Gr / 3 Cl
00:56,505 +00:03,116
+00:00,303
8 23 PILET Denis
Silver Car S2F Evo
CM 2
5 Gr / 2 Cl
00:56,551 +00:03,162
+00:00,046
9 9 FREMONT Sebastien
Reynard 923
D/E 2
4 Gr / 1 Cl
00:59,266 +00:05,877
+00:02,715
10 50 CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
1 Gr / 1 Cl
00:59,330 +00:05,941
+00:00,064
11 53 MORAINES Jerome
Jide MCCE
FC 3
2 Gr / 1 Cl
00:59,946 +00:06,557
+00:00,616
12 122 JEZO Pierre-Yves
Silver Car S2F Evo
CM 2
6 Gr / 3 Cl
01:00,077 +00:06,688
+00:00,131
13 65 RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
F2000 3
1 Gr / 1 Cl
01:02,787 +00:09,398
+00:02,710
14 66 MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
F2000 3
2 Gr / 2 Cl
01:03,949 +00:10,560
+00:01,162
15 46 LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic VTi
FN 2
1 Gr / 1 Cl
01:04,520 +00:11,131
+00:00,571
16 58 BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
3 Gr / 1 Cl
01:04,994 +00:11,605
+00:00,474
17 42 TESSIER Damien
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
2 Gr / 1 Cl
01:05,590 +00:12,201
+00:00,596
18 45 LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTi
FN 2
3 Gr / 2 Cl
01:06,813 +00:13,424
+00:01,223
19 40 BROSSET Charly
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
4 Gr / 1 Cl
01:06,874 +00:13,485
+00:00,061
20 30 MICHAUD Frederic
Citroen Saxo Rabiller
FA 2
1 Gr / 1 Cl
01:06,885 +00:13,496
+00:00,011
21 68 CHAUSSON Alain
Peugeot 206 GT
F2000 3
3 Gr / 3 Cl
01:07,914 +00:14,525
+00:01,029
22 80 BOSSARD Vincent
Citroen C2
F2000 2
4 Gr / 1 Cl
01:07,947 +00:14,558
+00:00,033
23 86 TKATCHENKO Jacques
Peugeot 205
F2000 1
5 Gr / 1 Cl
01:08,200 +00:14,811
+00:00,253
24 31 LE RIBAULT Philippe
Citroen Saxo VTS
FA 2
2 Gr / 2 Cl
01:08,538 +00:15,149
+00:00,338
25 81 MORICE Elouan
Peugeot 106
F2000 2
6 Gr / 2 Cl
01:09,294 +00:15,905
+00:00,756
26 128 LE MENTEC David
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA 3
3 Gr / 1 Cl
01:10,764 +00:17,375
+00:01,470
27 47 CARDINAUD Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
5 Gr / 3 Cl
01:11,163 +00:17,774
+00:00,399
28 87 ILLIEN Lionel
Citroen AX Sport
F2000 1
7 Gr / 2 Cl
01:11,625 +00:18,236
+00:00,462
29 168 BAGOUSSE CHAUSSON Annaig
Peugeot 206 GT
F2000 3
8 Gr / 4 Cl
01:12,930 +00:19,541
+00:01,305
30 133 BERTHO Marie-Therese
Citroen Saxo Cup
FA 2
4 Gr / 3 Cl
01:12,972 +00:19,583
+00:00,042
31 33 BERTHO Christian
Citroen Saxo Cup
FA 2
5 Gr / 4 Cl
01:13,388 +00:19,999
+00:00,416
32 85 RAULT Frederic
Talbot Samba Rallye
F2000 1
9 Gr / 3 Cl
01:13,459 +00:20,070
+00:00,071
33 48 GUERARD Kevin
Citroen AX Sport
FN 1
6 Gr / 1 Cl
01:14,448 +00:21,059
+00:00,989