Pos N Concurrent
Voiture
Classe
Gr/Cl
Temps Diff 1er
Diff prec
1 14 BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20F
CNF 2
1 Gr / 1 Cl
00:54,368
2 15 CADOT Freddy
Norma M20F
CN 2
2 Gr / 2 Cl
00:54,652 +00:00,284
+00:00,284
3 16 TOURILLON Sebastien
Norma M20FC
CN 2
3 Gr / 3 Cl
00:56,244 +00:01,876
+00:01,592
4 5 PETIT Julien
Dallara F395
D/E 3
1 Gr / 1 Cl
00:56,505 +00:02,137
+00:00,261
5 22 THIEVANT Francois-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Evo
CM 2
4 Gr / 1 Cl
00:57,116 +00:02,748
+00:00,611
6 4 HENRY Yves
Dallara F392
D/E 3
2 Gr / 2 Cl
00:57,157 +00:02,789
+00:00,041
7 23 PILET Denis
Silver Car S2F Evo
CM 2
5 Gr / 2 Cl
00:57,210 +00:02,842
+00:00,053
8 9 FREMONT Sebastien
Reynard 923
D/E 2
3 Gr / 1 Cl
00:59,266 +00:04,898
+00:02,056
9 50 CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
1 Gr / 1 Cl
00:59,330 +00:04,962
+00:00,064
10 3 MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel
D/E 3
4 Gr / 3 Cl
00:59,558 +00:05,190
+00:00,228
11 53 MORAINES Jerome
Jide MCCE
FC 3
2 Gr / 1 Cl
01:00,851 +00:06,483
+00:01,293
12 122 JEZO Pierre-Yves
Silver Car S2F Evo
CM 2
6 Gr / 3 Cl
01:01,787 +00:07,419
+00:00,936
13 65 RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
F2000 3
1 Gr / 1 Cl
01:04,021 +00:09,653
+00:02,234
14 46 LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic VTi
FN 2
1 Gr / 1 Cl
01:04,520 +00:10,152
+00:00,499
15 58 BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
3 Gr / 1 Cl
01:05,582 +00:11,214
+00:01,062
16 66 MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
F2000 3
2 Gr / 2 Cl
01:05,630 +00:11,262
+00:00,048
17 45 LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTi
FN 2
2 Gr / 2 Cl
01:06,813 +00:12,445
+00:01,183
18 40 BROSSET Charly
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
3 Gr / 1 Cl
01:07,665 +00:13,297
+00:00,852
19 86 TKATCHENKO Jacques
Peugeot 205
F2000 1
3 Gr / 1 Cl
01:08,358 +00:13,990
+00:00,693
20 68 CHAUSSON Alain
Peugeot 206 GT
F2000 3
4 Gr / 3 Cl
01:09,095 +00:14,727
+00:00,737
21 30 MICHAUD Frederic
Citroen Saxo Rabiller
FA 2
1 Gr / 1 Cl
01:09,108 +00:14,740
+00:00,013
22 42 TESSIER Damien
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
4 Gr / 1 Cl
01:09,312 +00:14,944
+00:00,204
23 31 LE RIBAULT Philippe
Citroen Saxo VTS
FA 2
2 Gr / 2 Cl
01:09,435 +00:15,067
+00:00,123
24 80 BOSSARD Vincent
Citroen C2
F2000 2
5 Gr / 1 Cl
01:10,475 +00:16,107
+00:01,040
25 139 BRIAND Nicolas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
5 Gr / 2 Cl
01:10,733 +00:16,365
+00:00,258
26 128 LE MENTEC David
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA 3
3 Gr / 1 Cl
01:10,764 +00:16,396
+00:00,031
27 81 MORICE Elouan
Peugeot 106
F2000 2
6 Gr / 2 Cl
01:11,471 +00:17,103
+00:00,707
28 44 DENIE Tony
Citroen Saxo
FN 2
6 Gr / 3 Cl
01:12,698 +00:18,330
+00:01,227
29 47 CARDINAUD Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
7 Gr / 4 Cl
01:13,070 +00:18,702
+00:00,372
30 144 HERMITE David
Citroen Saxo
FN 2
8 Gr / 5 Cl
01:13,454 +00:19,086
+00:00,384
31 33 BERTHO Christian
Citroen Saxo Cup
FA 2
4 Gr / 3 Cl
01:13,674 +00:19,306
+00:00,220
32 168 BAGOUSSE CHAUSSON Annaig
Peugeot 206 GT
F2000 3
7 Gr / 4 Cl
01:13,962 +00:19,594
+00:00,288
33 133 BERTHO Marie-Therese
Citroen Saxo Cup
FA 2
5 Gr / 4 Cl
01:14,382 +00:20,014
+00:00,420
34 87 ILLIEN Lionel
Citroen AX Sport
F2000 1
8 Gr / 2 Cl
01:14,849 +00:20,481
+00:00,467
35 85 RAULT Frederic
Talbot Samba Rallye
F2000 1
9 Gr / 3 Cl
01:15,271 +00:20,903
+00:00,422
36 48 GUERARD Kevin
Citroen AX Sport
FN 1
9 Gr / 1 Cl
01:16,070 +00:21,702
+00:00,799
37 39 BOURASSEAU Patrick
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
10 Gr / 3 Cl
01:17,621 +00:23,253
+00:01,551
38 28 LE MENTEC Lionel
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA 3
6 Gr / 2 Cl
06:08,490 +05:14,122
+04:50,869
Pos N Concurrent
Voiture
Classe
Gr/Cl
Temps Diff 1er
Diff prec
1 14 BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20F
CNF 2
1 Gr / 1 Cl
00:54,368
2 15 CADOT Freddy
Norma M20F
CN 2
2 Gr / 2 Cl
00:54,652 +00:00,284
+00:00,284
3 16 TOURILLON Sebastien
Norma M20FC
CN 2
3 Gr / 3 Cl
00:56,244 +00:01,876
+00:01,592
4 5 PETIT Julien
Dallara F395
D/E 3
1 Gr / 1 Cl
00:56,505 +00:02,137
+00:00,261
5 22 THIEVANT Francois-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Evo
CM 2
4 Gr / 1 Cl
00:57,116 +00:02,748
+00:00,611
6 4 HENRY Yves
Dallara F392
D/E 3
2 Gr / 2 Cl
00:57,157 +00:02,789
+00:00,041
7 23 PILET Denis
Silver Car S2F Evo
CM 2
5 Gr / 2 Cl
00:57,210 +00:02,842
+00:00,053
8 9 FREMONT Sebastien
Reynard 923
D/E 2
3 Gr / 1 Cl
00:59,266 +00:04,898
+00:02,056
9 50 CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
1 Gr / 1 Cl
00:59,330 +00:04,962
+00:00,064
10 3 MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel
D/E 3
4 Gr / 3 Cl
00:59,558 +00:05,190
+00:00,228
11 53 MORAINES Jerome
Jide MCCE
FC 3
2 Gr / 1 Cl
01:00,851 +00:06,483
+00:01,293
12 122 JEZO Pierre-Yves
Silver Car S2F Evo
CM 2
6 Gr / 3 Cl
01:01,787 +00:07,419
+00:00,936
13 65 RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
F2000 3
1 Gr / 1 Cl
01:04,021 +00:09,653
+00:02,234
14 46 LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic VTi
FN 2
1 Gr / 1 Cl
01:04,520 +00:10,152
+00:00,499
15 58 BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
3 Gr / 1 Cl
01:05,582 +00:11,214
+00:01,062
16 66 MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
F2000 3
2 Gr / 2 Cl
01:05,630 +00:11,262
+00:00,048
17 45 LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTi
FN 2
2 Gr / 2 Cl
01:06,813 +00:12,445
+00:01,183
18 40 BROSSET Charly
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
3 Gr / 1 Cl
01:07,665 +00:13,297
+00:00,852
19 86 TKATCHENKO Jacques
Peugeot 205
F2000 1
3 Gr / 1 Cl
01:08,358 +00:13,990
+00:00,693
20 68 CHAUSSON Alain
Peugeot 206 GT
F2000 3
4 Gr / 3 Cl
01:09,095 +00:14,727
+00:00,737
21 30 MICHAUD Frederic
Citroen Saxo Rabiller
FA 2
1 Gr / 1 Cl
01:09,108 +00:14,740
+00:00,013
22 42 TESSIER Damien
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
4 Gr / 1 Cl
01:09,312 +00:14,944
+00:00,204
23 31 LE RIBAULT Philippe
Citroen Saxo VTS
FA 2
2 Gr / 2 Cl
01:09,435 +00:15,067
+00:00,123
24 80 BOSSARD Vincent
Citroen C2
F2000 2
5 Gr / 1 Cl
01:10,475 +00:16,107
+00:01,040
25 139 BRIAND Nicolas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
5 Gr / 2 Cl
01:10,733 +00:16,365
+00:00,258
26 128 LE MENTEC David
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA 3
3 Gr / 1 Cl
01:10,764 +00:16,396
+00:00,031
27 81 MORICE Elouan
Peugeot 106
F2000 2
6 Gr / 2 Cl
01:11,471 +00:17,103
+00:00,707
28 44 DENIE Tony
Citroen Saxo
FN 2
6 Gr / 3 Cl
01:12,698 +00:18,330
+00:01,227
29 47 CARDINAUD Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
7 Gr / 4 Cl
01:13,070 +00:18,702
+00:00,372
30 144 HERMITE David
Citroen Saxo
FN 2
8 Gr / 5 Cl
01:13,454 +00:19,086
+00:00,384
31 33 BERTHO Christian
Citroen Saxo Cup
FA 2
4 Gr / 3 Cl
01:13,674 +00:19,306
+00:00,220
32 168 BAGOUSSE CHAUSSON Annaig
Peugeot 206 GT
F2000 3
7 Gr / 4 Cl
01:13,962 +00:19,594
+00:00,288
33 133 BERTHO Marie-Therese
Citroen Saxo Cup
FA 2
5 Gr / 4 Cl
01:14,382 +00:20,014
+00:00,420
34 87 ILLIEN Lionel
Citroen AX Sport
F2000 1
8 Gr / 2 Cl
01:14,849 +00:20,481
+00:00,467
35 85 RAULT Frederic
Talbot Samba Rallye
F2000 1
9 Gr / 3 Cl
01:15,271 +00:20,903
+00:00,422
36 48 GUERARD Kevin
Citroen AX Sport
FN 1
9 Gr / 1 Cl
01:16,070 +00:21,702
+00:00,799
37 39 BOURASSEAU Patrick
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
10 Gr / 3 Cl
01:17,621 +00:23,253
+00:01,551
38 28 LE MENTEC Lionel
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA 3
6 Gr / 2 Cl
06:08,490 +05:14,122
+04:50,869