N Concurrent
Voiture
Classe Chrono SCRATCH CUMUL
Pos Gr/Cl Diff 1er Diff prec Meilleur Pos Gr/Cl Diff 1er Diff prec
45 LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTi
FN 2 01:06,813 17 2e Gr
2e Cl
+00:12,445 +00:01,183 01:06,813 17 2e Gr
2e Cl
+00:12,445 +00:01,183
16 TOURILLON Sebastien
Norma M20FC
CN 2 00:56,244 3 3e Gr
3e Cl
+00:01,876 +00:01,592 00:56,244 3 3e Gr
3e Cl
+00:01,876 +00:01,592
23 PILET Denis
Silver Car S2F Evo
CM 2 00:57,210 7 5e Gr
2e Cl
+00:02,842 +00:00,053 00:57,210 7 5e Gr
2e Cl
+00:02,842 +00:00,053
3 MOYON Sylvain
Dallara F300 Opel
D/E 3 00:59,558 10 4e Gr
3e Cl
+00:05,190 +00:00,228 00:59,558 10 4e Gr
3e Cl
+00:05,190 +00:00,228
4 HENRY Yves
Dallara F392
D/E 3 00:57,157 6 2e Gr
2e Cl
+00:02,789 +00:00,041 00:57,157 6 2e Gr
2e Cl
+00:02,789 +00:00,041
5 PETIT Julien
Dallara F395
D/E 3 00:56,505 4 1e Gr
1e Cl
+00:02,137 +00:00,261 00:56,505 4 1e Gr
1e Cl
+00:02,137 +00:00,261
9 FREMONT Sebastien
Reynard 923
D/E 2 00:59,266 8 3e Gr
1e Cl
+00:04,898 +00:02,056 00:59,266 8 3e Gr
1e Cl
+00:04,898 +00:02,056
14 BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20F
CNF 2 00:54,368 1 1e Gr
1e Cl
00:54,368 1 1e Gr
1e Cl
15 CADOT Freddy
Norma M20F
CN 2 00:54,652 2 2e Gr
2e Cl
+00:00,284 +00:00,284 00:54,652 2 2e Gr
2e Cl
+00:00,284 +00:00,284
22 THIEVANT Francois-Xavier
Silver Car S2F Evo
CM 2 00:57,116 5 4e Gr
1e Cl
+00:02,748 +00:00,611 00:57,116 5 4e Gr
1e Cl
+00:02,748 +00:00,611
28 LE MENTEC Lionel
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA 3 06:08,490 38 6e Gr
2e Cl
+05:14,122 +04:50,869 06:08,490 38 6e Gr
2e Cl
+05:14,122 +04:50,869
33 BERTHO Christian
Citroen Saxo Cup
FA 2 01:13,674 31 4e Gr
3e Cl
+00:19,306 +00:00,220 01:13,674 31 4e Gr
3e Cl
+00:19,306 +00:00,220
39 BOURASSEAU Patrick
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4 01:17,621 37 10e Gr
3e Cl
+00:23,253 +00:01,551 01:17,621 37 10e Gr
3e Cl
+00:23,253 +00:01,551
44 DENIE Tony
Citroen Saxo
FN 2 01:12,698 28 6e Gr
3e Cl
+00:18,330 +00:01,227 01:12,698 28 6e Gr
3e Cl
+00:18,330 +00:01,227
68 CHAUSSON Alain
Peugeot 206 GT
F2000 3 01:09,095 20 4e Gr
3e Cl
+00:14,727 +00:00,737 01:09,095 20 4e Gr
3e Cl
+00:14,727 +00:00,737
30 MICHAUD Frederic
Citroen Saxo Rabiller
FA 2 01:09,108 21 1e Gr
1e Cl
+00:14,740 +00:00,013 01:09,108 21 1e Gr
1e Cl
+00:14,740 +00:00,013
31 LE RIBAULT Philippe
Citroen Saxo VTS
FA 2 01:09,435 23 2e Gr
2e Cl
+00:15,067 +00:00,123 01:09,435 23 2e Gr
2e Cl
+00:15,067 +00:00,123
40 BROSSET Charly
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4 01:07,665 18 3e Gr
1e Cl
+00:13,297 +00:00,852 01:07,665 18 3e Gr
1e Cl
+00:13,297 +00:00,852
42 TESSIER Damien
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3 01:09,312 22 4e Gr
1e Cl
+00:14,944 +00:00,204 01:09,312 22 4e Gr
1e Cl
+00:14,944 +00:00,204
46 LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic VTi
FN 2 01:04,520 14 1e Gr
1e Cl
+00:10,152 +00:00,499 01:04,520 14 1e Gr
1e Cl
+00:10,152 +00:00,499
47 CARDINAUD Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2 01:13,070 29 7e Gr
4e Cl
+00:18,702 +00:00,372 01:13,070 29 7e Gr
4e Cl
+00:18,702 +00:00,372
48 GUERARD Kevin
Citroen AX Sport
FN 1 01:16,070 36 9e Gr
1e Cl
+00:21,702 +00:00,799 01:16,070 36 9e Gr
1e Cl
+00:21,702 +00:00,799
50 CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4 00:59,330 9 1e Gr
1e Cl
+00:04,962 +00:00,064 00:59,330 9 1e Gr
1e Cl
+00:04,962 +00:00,064
53 MORAINES Jerome
Jide MCCE
FC 3 01:00,851 11 2e Gr
1e Cl
+00:06,483 +00:01,293 01:00,851 11 2e Gr
1e Cl
+00:06,483 +00:01,293
58 BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye III
FC 1 01:05,582 15 3e Gr
1e Cl
+00:11,214 +00:01,062 01:05,582 15 3e Gr
1e Cl
+00:11,214 +00:01,062
65 RAMUS Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
F2000 3 01:04,021 13 1e Gr
1e Cl
+00:09,653 +00:02,234 01:04,021 13 1e Gr
1e Cl
+00:09,653 +00:02,234
66 MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
F2000 3 01:05,630 16 2e Gr
2e Cl
+00:11,262 +00:00,048 01:05,630 16 2e Gr
2e Cl
+00:11,262 +00:00,048
80 BOSSARD Vincent
Citroen C2
F2000 2 01:10,475 24 5e Gr
1e Cl
+00:16,107 +00:01,040 01:10,475 24 5e Gr
1e Cl
+00:16,107 +00:01,040
81 MORICE Elouan
Peugeot 106
F2000 2 01:11,471 27 6e Gr
2e Cl
+00:17,103 +00:00,707 01:11,471 27 6e Gr
2e Cl
+00:17,103 +00:00,707
85 RAULT Frederic
Talbot Samba Rallye
F2000 1 01:15,271 35 9e Gr
3e Cl
+00:20,903 +00:00,422 01:15,271 35 9e Gr
3e Cl
+00:20,903 +00:00,422
86 TKATCHENKO Jacques
Peugeot 205
F2000 1 01:08,358 19 3e Gr
1e Cl
+00:13,990 +00:00,693 01:08,358 19 3e Gr
1e Cl
+00:13,990 +00:00,693
87 ILLIEN Lionel
Citroen AX Sport
F2000 1 01:14,849 34 8e Gr
2e Cl
+00:20,481 +00:00,467 01:14,849 34 8e Gr
2e Cl
+00:20,481 +00:00,467
122 JEZO Pierre-Yves
Silver Car S2F Evo
CM 2 01:01,787 12 6e Gr
3e Cl
+00:07,419 +00:00,936 01:01,787 12 6e Gr
3e Cl
+00:07,419 +00:00,936
128 LE MENTEC David
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA 3 01:10,764 26 3e Gr
1e Cl
+00:16,396 +00:00,031 01:10,764 26 3e Gr
1e Cl
+00:16,396 +00:00,031
133 BERTHO Marie-Therese
Citroen Saxo Cup
FA 2 01:14,382 33 5e Gr
4e Cl
+00:20,014 +00:00,420 01:14,382 33 5e Gr
4e Cl
+00:20,014 +00:00,420
139 BRIAND Nicolas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4 01:10,733 25 5e Gr
2e Cl
+00:16,365 +00:00,258 01:10,733 25 5e Gr
2e Cl
+00:16,365 +00:00,258
144 HERMITE David
Citroen Saxo
FN 2 01:13,454 30 8e Gr
5e Cl
+00:19,086 +00:00,384 01:13,454 30 8e Gr
5e Cl
+00:19,086 +00:00,384
168 BAGOUSSE CHAUSSON Annaig
Peugeot 206 GT
F2000 3 01:13,962 32 7e Gr
4e Cl
+00:19,594 +00:00,288 01:13,962 32 7e Gr
4e Cl
+00:19,594 +00:00,288