Pos N Concurrent
Voiture
Classe
Gr/Cl
Temps Diff 1er
Diff prec
1 3 PETIT SEBASTIEN
Norma M 20 FC
CN +
1 Gr / 1 Cl
01:07,129
2 1 SCHATZ NICOLAS
Norma M 20 FC
CN +
2 Gr / 2 Cl
01:07,251 +00:00,122
+00:00,122
3 4 SCHATZ GEOFFREY
Reynard 95 D
D/E 6
1 Gr / 1 Cl
01:10,468 +00:03,339
+00:03,217
4 49 LE BELLER ANTHONY
Norma M 20
CN 2
3 Gr / 1 Cl
01:11,210 +00:04,081
+00:00,742
5 33 GUEUDRY ANTHONY
Dallara F 394
D/E 5
2 Gr / 1 Cl
01:14,145 +00:07,016
+00:02,935
6 38 DUROT KEVIN
Norma M 20 F
CN 2
4 Gr / 2 Cl
01:14,312 +00:07,183
+00:00,167
7 106 DOSIERES FRANCIS
Renault Megane Trophy
GTTS 0
1 Gr / 1 Cl
01:14,616 +00:07,487
+00:00,304
8 110 DIEULANGARD DAVID
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
1 Gr / 1 Cl
01:14,724 +00:07,595
+00:00,108
9 142 POINSIGNON YANNICK
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
1 Gr / 1 Cl
01:16,837 +00:09,708
+00:02,113
10 111 SCHMITTER CHRISTIAN
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
1 Gr / 1 Cl
01:17,123 +00:09,994
+00:00,286
11 36 GARNIER JEAN-MARC
Dallara F 396
D/E 5
3 Gr / 2 Cl
01:17,264 +00:10,135
+00:00,141
12 109 LEMAIRE SEBASTIEN
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2000 3
1 Gr / 1 Cl
01:17,456 +00:10,327
+00:00,192
13 126 SECHAUD FRANCOIS
Audi A3
GTTS 0
2 Gr / 2 Cl
01:17,818 +00:10,689
+00:00,362
14 104 CAT PASCAL
BMW M3 E36
N 4
1 Gr / 1 Cl
01:18,548 +00:11,419
+00:00,730
15 160 CORBET MATHIEU
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2000 2
2 Gr / 1 Cl
01:18,842 +00:11,713
+00:00,294
16 152 BOULLENGER CHRISTIAN
Renault Clio RS
F2000 3
3 Gr / 2 Cl
01:19,117 +00:11,988
+00:00,275
17 37 BERTON BRUNO
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
5 Gr / 3 Cl
01:19,338 +00:12,209
+00:00,221
18 26 POTET JULIEN
Tatuus FR 2000
D/E 7
4 Gr / 1 Cl
01:19,360 +00:12,231
+00:00,022
19 103 BEAL PIERRE
BMW M3 GTR
GTTS 0
3 Gr / 3 Cl
01:19,670 +00:12,541
+00:00,310
20 123 TOURTEL MICKAEL
GC 10
GTTS 0
4 Gr / 4 Cl
01:20,226 +00:13,097
+00:00,556
21 144 NOUET MATHIEU
Simca Rallye II
FC 3
2 Gr / 1 Cl
01:20,362 +00:13,233
+00:00,136
22 2 THOMAS ALBAN
Reynard 01 KL
D/E 6
5 Gr / 2 Cl
01:20,410 +00:13,281
+00:00,048
23 48 LHERITIER HUGUES
Norma M 20 B
CN 2
6 Gr / 4 Cl
01:20,485 +00:13,356
+00:00,075
24 30 BARNES DUNCAN
Dallara F 301
D/E 5
6 Gr / 3 Cl
01:20,504 +00:13,375
+00:00,019
25 143 SECHAUD ERIC
Ford
FC 3
3 Gr / 2 Cl
01:20,515 +00:13,386
+00:00,011
26 169 TURNEL JEAN
Peugeot 306
F2000 3
4 Gr / 3 Cl
01:20,839 +00:13,710
+00:00,324
27 115 SCHMITTER PHILIPPE
Renault Megane Trophy
GTTS 0
5 Gr / 5 Cl
01:21,022 +00:13,893
+00:00,183
28 25 MANGOLD MANUEL
Tatuus FR 2000
D/E 7
7 Gr / 2 Cl
01:21,228 +00:14,099
+00:00,206
29 150 ETIE LAURENT
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2000 3
5 Gr / 4 Cl
01:21,318 +00:14,189
+00:00,090
30 117 DUPONT SEBASTIEN
Renault Clio II Cup
A 3
2 Gr / 1 Cl
01:21,517 +00:14,388
+00:00,199
31 164 LAMISCARRE MICHEL
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
2 Gr / 2 Cl
01:21,621 +00:14,492
+00:00,104
32 153 MAUREL JEAN-JACQUES
Peugeot 206
F2000 3
6 Gr / 5 Cl
01:21,733 +00:14,604
+00:00,112
33 166 FRITSCH JEAN-LUC
Peugeot 206
F2000 3
7 Gr / 6 Cl
01:22,345 +00:15,216
+00:00,612
34 157 SIMONIN BERTRAND
BMW M3 E36
N 4
2 Gr / 2 Cl
01:22,564 +00:15,435
+00:00,219
35 154 VINDARD LUDOVIC
Renault Megane
F2000 3
8 Gr / 7 Cl
01:22,629 +00:15,500
+00:00,065
36 11 HUBERT MARTINE
Norma M 20 F
CN 3
7 Gr / 1 Cl
01:22,833 +00:15,704
+00:00,204
37 132 PINEL DAVID
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
3 Gr / 2 Cl
01:23,046 +00:15,917
+00:00,213
38 130 HERVIEU RICHARD
Peugeot 306
FA 3
4 Gr / 3 Cl
01:23,074 +00:15,945
+00:00,028
39 51 DOREE JEAN-YVES
Grac MT 14
CNF 1
8 Gr / 1 Cl
01:23,104 +00:15,975
+00:00,030
40 28 HAMEL DOMINIQUE
Martini MK 73
D/E 5
8 Gr / 4 Cl
01:23,353 +00:16,224
+00:00,249
41 139 GAILLARDON FABIEN
Renault Clio
FN 3
3 Gr / 1 Cl
01:23,448 +00:16,319
+00:00,095
42 32 CANTE CECILE
Dallara F 305
D/E 5
9 Gr / 5 Cl
01:23,454 +00:16,325
+00:00,006
43 39 BUCKINGHAM PAUL
Dallara F 305/7
D/E 5
10 Gr / 6 Cl
01:23,615 +00:16,486
+00:00,161
44 114 HAMELIN ALISSON
Ginetta G 50 Cup
GTTS 0
6 Gr / 6 Cl
01:24,405 +00:17,276
+00:00,790
45 135 MARIE FRANCIS
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
4 Gr / 3 Cl
01:24,768 +00:17,639
+00:00,363
46 134 LEGRAVEREND MICKAEL
Citroen Saxo VTS
FA 2
5 Gr / 1 Cl
01:24,784 +00:17,655
+00:00,016
47 155 MESNILGRENTE JOEL
Renault Megane
F2000 3
9 Gr / 8 Cl
01:25,148 +00:18,019
+00:00,364
48 44 COLLIAS JEROME
PRM Fun Boost
CM 2
9 Gr / 1 Cl
01:25,374 +00:18,245
+00:00,226
49 127 DUPONT THIERRY
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
6 Gr / 2 Cl
01:26,165 +00:19,036
+00:00,791
50 133 BINEAU MICHEL
Nissan Almera KitCar
FA 3
7 Gr / 4 Cl
01:26,799 +00:19,670
+00:00,634
51 138 LEMARDELE THIERRY
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
5 Gr / 2 Cl
01:27,332 +00:20,203
+00:00,533
52 136 DUPONT JULIEN
BMW M3
FN 4
6 Gr / 4 Cl
01:27,383 +00:20,254
+00:00,051
53 52 BARDOT FREDERIC
Merlin
CNF 1
10 Gr / 2 Cl
01:27,503 +00:20,374
+00:00,120
54 68 RITZENTHALER MICHEL
Norma M 20 FC
CN 2
11 Gr / 5 Cl
01:27,890 +00:20,761
+00:00,387
55 27 WATIN PATRICK
Lola B 99 / 50
D/E 6
11 Gr / 3 Cl
01:28,050 +00:20,921
+00:00,160
56 140 ISABELLE GILBERT
Citroen Saxo VTS
FN 2
7 Gr / 1 Cl
01:29,493 +00:22,364
+00:01,443
57 165 LUSARDI LEONARD
Lotus Elise 111R
GT 1
3 Gr / 1 Cl
01:30,189 +00:23,060
+00:00,696
58 40 MOYON SYLVAIN
Dallara F 300
D/E 5
12 Gr / 7 Cl
01:30,223 +00:23,094
+00:00,034
59 151 LEDOUIT PHILIPPE
Renault Clio 3
F2000 3
10 Gr / 9 Cl
01:30,882 +00:23,753
+00:00,659
60 146 PIERQUIN CLAUDE
Renault R8 Gordini
FC 2
4 Gr / 1 Cl
01:31,365 +00:24,236
+00:00,483
61 148 LEVENEUR SEBASTIEN
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
5 Gr / 1 Cl
01:34,003 +00:26,874
+00:02,638
62 34 BOST JULIEN
Dallara F 300
D/E 5
13 Gr / 8 Cl
01:37,503 +00:30,374
+00:03,500
63 124 SAUSSAYE HUBERT
Opel Astra
GTTS 0
7 Gr / 7 Cl
01:37,595 +00:30,466
+00:00,092
64 147 BODINIER PHILIPPE
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
6 Gr / 2 Cl
01:38,285 +00:31,156
+00:00,690
65 16 VERMEILLE XAVIER
Norma M 20 FC
CN 2
12 Gr / 6 Cl
01:41,373 +00:34,244
+00:03,088
66 50 BOUETE JEAN-YVES
Norma M 20 F
CNF 2
13 Gr / 7 Cl
01:43,893 +00:36,764
+00:02,520
67 41 TOURILLON ROBERT
Norma M 20
CN 2
14 Gr / 8 Cl
01:58,592 +00:51,463
+00:14,699
68 128 GARCES RONALD
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
8 Gr / 3 Cl
02:28,766 +01:21,637
+00:30,174
Pos N Concurrent
Voiture
Classe
Gr/Cl
Temps Diff 1er
Diff prec
1 3 PETIT SEBASTIEN
Norma M 20 FC
CN +
1 Gr / 1 Cl
01:07,129
2 1 SCHATZ NICOLAS
Norma M 20 FC
CN +
2 Gr / 2 Cl
01:07,251 +00:00,122
+00:00,122
3 4 SCHATZ GEOFFREY
Reynard 95 D
D/E 6
1 Gr / 1 Cl
01:10,468 +00:03,339
+00:03,217
4 49 LE BELLER ANTHONY
Norma M 20
CN 2
3 Gr / 1 Cl
01:11,210 +00:04,081
+00:00,742
5 33 GUEUDRY ANTHONY
Dallara F 394
D/E 5
2 Gr / 1 Cl
01:14,145 +00:07,016
+00:02,935
6 38 DUROT KEVIN
Norma M 20 F
CN 2
4 Gr / 2 Cl
01:14,312 +00:07,183
+00:00,167
7 106 DOSIERES FRANCIS
Renault Megane Trophy
GTTS 0
1 Gr / 1 Cl
01:14,616 +00:07,487
+00:00,304
8 110 DIEULANGARD DAVID
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
1 Gr / 1 Cl
01:14,724 +00:07,595
+00:00,108
9 142 POINSIGNON YANNICK
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
1 Gr / 1 Cl
01:16,837 +00:09,708
+00:02,113
10 111 SCHMITTER CHRISTIAN
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
1 Gr / 1 Cl
01:17,123 +00:09,994
+00:00,286
11 36 GARNIER JEAN-MARC
Dallara F 396
D/E 5
3 Gr / 2 Cl
01:17,264 +00:10,135
+00:00,141
12 109 LEMAIRE SEBASTIEN
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2000 3
1 Gr / 1 Cl
01:17,456 +00:10,327
+00:00,192
13 126 SECHAUD FRANCOIS
Audi A3
GTTS 0
2 Gr / 2 Cl
01:17,818 +00:10,689
+00:00,362
14 104 CAT PASCAL
BMW M3 E36
N 4
1 Gr / 1 Cl
01:18,548 +00:11,419
+00:00,730
15 160 CORBET MATHIEU
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2000 2
2 Gr / 1 Cl
01:18,842 +00:11,713
+00:00,294
16 152 BOULLENGER CHRISTIAN
Renault Clio RS
F2000 3
3 Gr / 2 Cl
01:19,117 +00:11,988
+00:00,275
17 37 BERTON BRUNO
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
5 Gr / 3 Cl
01:19,338 +00:12,209
+00:00,221
18 26 POTET JULIEN
Tatuus FR 2000
D/E 7
4 Gr / 1 Cl
01:19,360 +00:12,231
+00:00,022
19 103 BEAL PIERRE
BMW M3 GTR
GTTS 0
3 Gr / 3 Cl
01:19,670 +00:12,541
+00:00,310
20 123 TOURTEL MICKAEL
GC 10
GTTS 0
4 Gr / 4 Cl
01:20,226 +00:13,097
+00:00,556
21 144 NOUET MATHIEU
Simca Rallye II
FC 3
2 Gr / 1 Cl
01:20,362 +00:13,233
+00:00,136
22 2 THOMAS ALBAN
Reynard 01 KL
D/E 6
5 Gr / 2 Cl
01:20,410 +00:13,281
+00:00,048
23 48 LHERITIER HUGUES
Norma M 20 B
CN 2
6 Gr / 4 Cl
01:20,485 +00:13,356
+00:00,075
24 30 BARNES DUNCAN
Dallara F 301
D/E 5
6 Gr / 3 Cl
01:20,504 +00:13,375
+00:00,019
25 143 SECHAUD ERIC
Ford
FC 3
3 Gr / 2 Cl
01:20,515 +00:13,386
+00:00,011
26 169 TURNEL JEAN
Peugeot 306
F2000 3
4 Gr / 3 Cl
01:20,839 +00:13,710
+00:00,324
27 115 SCHMITTER PHILIPPE
Renault Megane Trophy
GTTS 0
5 Gr / 5 Cl
01:21,022 +00:13,893
+00:00,183
28 25 MANGOLD MANUEL
Tatuus FR 2000
D/E 7
7 Gr / 2 Cl
01:21,228 +00:14,099
+00:00,206
29 150 ETIE LAURENT
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2000 3
5 Gr / 4 Cl
01:21,318 +00:14,189
+00:00,090
30 117 DUPONT SEBASTIEN
Renault Clio II Cup
A 3
2 Gr / 1 Cl
01:21,517 +00:14,388
+00:00,199
31 164 LAMISCARRE MICHEL
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
2 Gr / 2 Cl
01:21,621 +00:14,492
+00:00,104
32 153 MAUREL JEAN-JACQUES
Peugeot 206
F2000 3
6 Gr / 5 Cl
01:21,733 +00:14,604
+00:00,112
33 166 FRITSCH JEAN-LUC
Peugeot 206
F2000 3
7 Gr / 6 Cl
01:22,345 +00:15,216
+00:00,612
34 157 SIMONIN BERTRAND
BMW M3 E36
N 4
2 Gr / 2 Cl
01:22,564 +00:15,435
+00:00,219
35 154 VINDARD LUDOVIC
Renault Megane
F2000 3
8 Gr / 7 Cl
01:22,629 +00:15,500
+00:00,065
36 11 HUBERT MARTINE
Norma M 20 F
CN 3
7 Gr / 1 Cl
01:22,833 +00:15,704
+00:00,204
37 132 PINEL DAVID
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
3 Gr / 2 Cl
01:23,046 +00:15,917
+00:00,213
38 130 HERVIEU RICHARD
Peugeot 306
FA 3
4 Gr / 3 Cl
01:23,074 +00:15,945
+00:00,028
39 51 DOREE JEAN-YVES
Grac MT 14
CNF 1
8 Gr / 1 Cl
01:23,104 +00:15,975
+00:00,030
40 28 HAMEL DOMINIQUE
Martini MK 73
D/E 5
8 Gr / 4 Cl
01:23,353 +00:16,224
+00:00,249
41 139 GAILLARDON FABIEN
Renault Clio
FN 3
3 Gr / 1 Cl
01:23,448 +00:16,319
+00:00,095
42 32 CANTE CECILE
Dallara F 305
D/E 5
9 Gr / 5 Cl
01:23,454 +00:16,325
+00:00,006
43 39 BUCKINGHAM PAUL
Dallara F 305/7
D/E 5
10 Gr / 6 Cl
01:23,615 +00:16,486
+00:00,161
44 114 HAMELIN ALISSON
Ginetta G 50 Cup
GTTS 0
6 Gr / 6 Cl
01:24,405 +00:17,276
+00:00,790
45 135 MARIE FRANCIS
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
4 Gr / 3 Cl
01:24,768 +00:17,639
+00:00,363
46 134 LEGRAVEREND MICKAEL
Citroen Saxo VTS
FA 2
5 Gr / 1 Cl
01:24,784 +00:17,655
+00:00,016
47 155 MESNILGRENTE JOEL
Renault Megane
F2000 3
9 Gr / 8 Cl
01:25,148 +00:18,019
+00:00,364
48 44 COLLIAS JEROME
PRM Fun Boost
CM 2
9 Gr / 1 Cl
01:25,374 +00:18,245
+00:00,226
49 127 DUPONT THIERRY
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
6 Gr / 2 Cl
01:26,165 +00:19,036
+00:00,791
50 133 BINEAU MICHEL
Nissan Almera KitCar
FA 3
7 Gr / 4 Cl
01:26,799 +00:19,670
+00:00,634
51 138 LEMARDELE THIERRY
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
5 Gr / 2 Cl
01:27,332 +00:20,203
+00:00,533
52 136 DUPONT JULIEN
BMW M3
FN 4
6 Gr / 4 Cl
01:27,383 +00:20,254
+00:00,051
53 52 BARDOT FREDERIC
Merlin
CNF 1
10 Gr / 2 Cl
01:27,503 +00:20,374
+00:00,120
54 68 RITZENTHALER MICHEL
Norma M 20 FC
CN 2
11 Gr / 5 Cl
01:27,890 +00:20,761
+00:00,387
55 27 WATIN PATRICK
Lola B 99 / 50
D/E 6
11 Gr / 3 Cl
01:28,050 +00:20,921
+00:00,160
56 140 ISABELLE GILBERT
Citroen Saxo VTS
FN 2
7 Gr / 1 Cl
01:29,493 +00:22,364
+00:01,443
57 165 LUSARDI LEONARD
Lotus Elise 111R
GT 1
3 Gr / 1 Cl
01:30,189 +00:23,060
+00:00,696
58 40 MOYON SYLVAIN
Dallara F 300
D/E 5
12 Gr / 7 Cl
01:30,223 +00:23,094
+00:00,034
59 151 LEDOUIT PHILIPPE
Renault Clio 3
F2000 3
10 Gr / 9 Cl
01:30,882 +00:23,753
+00:00,659
60 146 PIERQUIN CLAUDE
Renault R8 Gordini
FC 2
4 Gr / 1 Cl
01:31,365 +00:24,236
+00:00,483
61 148 LEVENEUR SEBASTIEN
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
5 Gr / 1 Cl
01:34,003 +00:26,874
+00:02,638
62 34 BOST JULIEN
Dallara F 300
D/E 5
13 Gr / 8 Cl
01:37,503 +00:30,374
+00:03,500
63 124 SAUSSAYE HUBERT
Opel Astra
GTTS 0
7 Gr / 7 Cl
01:37,595 +00:30,466
+00:00,092
64 147 BODINIER PHILIPPE
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
6 Gr / 2 Cl
01:38,285 +00:31,156
+00:00,690
65 16 VERMEILLE XAVIER
Norma M 20 FC
CN 2
12 Gr / 6 Cl
01:41,373 +00:34,244
+00:03,088
66 50 BOUETE JEAN-YVES
Norma M 20 F
CNF 2
13 Gr / 7 Cl
01:43,893 +00:36,764
+00:02,520
67 41 TOURILLON ROBERT
Norma M 20
CN 2
14 Gr / 8 Cl
01:58,592 +00:51,463
+00:14,699
68 128 GARCES RONALD
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
8 Gr / 3 Cl
02:28,766 +01:21,637
+00:30,174