N Concurrent
Voiture
Classe Chrono SCRATCH CUMUL
Pos Gr/Cl Diff 1er Diff prec Meilleur Pos Gr/Cl Diff 1er Diff prec
1 SCHATZ NICOLAS
Norma M 20 FC
CN + 01:07,251 2 2e Gr
2e Cl
+00:00,122 +00:00,122 01:07,251 2 2e Gr
2e Cl
+00:00,122 +00:00,122
3 PETIT SEBASTIEN
Norma M 20 FC
CN + 01:07,129 1 1e Gr
1e Cl
01:07,129 1 1e Gr
1e Cl
4 SCHATZ GEOFFREY
Reynard 95 D
D/E 6 01:10,468 3 1e Gr
1e Cl
+00:03,339 +00:03,217 01:10,468 3 1e Gr
1e Cl
+00:03,339 +00:03,217
2 THOMAS ALBAN
Reynard 01 KL
D/E 6 01:20,410 22 5e Gr
2e Cl
+00:13,281 +00:00,048 01:20,410 22 5e Gr
2e Cl
+00:13,281 +00:00,048
38 DUROT KEVIN
Norma M 20 F
CN 2 01:14,312 6 4e Gr
2e Cl
+00:07,183 +00:00,167 01:14,312 6 4e Gr
2e Cl
+00:07,183 +00:00,167
49 LE BELLER ANTHONY
Norma M 20
CN 2 01:11,210 4 3e Gr
1e Cl
+00:04,081 +00:00,742 01:11,210 4 3e Gr
1e Cl
+00:04,081 +00:00,742
33 GUEUDRY ANTHONY
Dallara F 394
D/E 5 01:14,145 5 2e Gr
1e Cl
+00:07,016 +00:02,935 01:14,145 5 2e Gr
1e Cl
+00:07,016 +00:02,935
39 BUCKINGHAM PAUL
Dallara F 305/7
D/E 5 01:23,615 43 10e Gr
6e Cl
+00:16,486 +00:00,161 01:23,615 43 10e Gr
6e Cl
+00:16,486 +00:00,161
34 BOST JULIEN
Dallara F 300
D/E 5 01:37,503 62 13e Gr
8e Cl
+00:30,374 +00:03,500 01:37,503 62 13e Gr
8e Cl
+00:30,374 +00:03,500
28 HAMEL DOMINIQUE
Martini MK 73
D/E 5 01:23,353 40 8e Gr
4e Cl
+00:16,224 +00:00,249 01:23,353 40 8e Gr
4e Cl
+00:16,224 +00:00,249
40 MOYON SYLVAIN
Dallara F 300
D/E 5 01:30,223 58 12e Gr
7e Cl
+00:23,094 +00:00,034 01:30,223 58 12e Gr
7e Cl
+00:23,094 +00:00,034
36 GARNIER JEAN-MARC
Dallara F 396
D/E 5 01:17,264 11 3e Gr
2e Cl
+00:10,135 +00:00,141 01:17,264 11 3e Gr
2e Cl
+00:10,135 +00:00,141
27 WATIN PATRICK
Lola B 99 / 50
D/E 6 01:28,050 55 11e Gr
3e Cl
+00:20,921 +00:00,160 01:28,050 55 11e Gr
3e Cl
+00:20,921 +00:00,160
26 POTET JULIEN
Tatuus FR 2000
D/E 7 01:19,360 18 4e Gr
1e Cl
+00:12,231 +00:00,022 01:19,360 18 4e Gr
1e Cl
+00:12,231 +00:00,022
32 CANTE CECILE
Dallara F 305
D/E 5 01:23,454 42 9e Gr
5e Cl
+00:16,325 +00:00,006 01:23,454 42 9e Gr
5e Cl
+00:16,325 +00:00,006
30 BARNES DUNCAN
Dallara F 301
D/E 5 01:20,504 24 6e Gr
3e Cl
+00:13,375 +00:00,019 01:20,504 24 6e Gr
3e Cl
+00:13,375 +00:00,019
25 MANGOLD MANUEL
Tatuus FR 2000
D/E 7 01:21,228 28 7e Gr
2e Cl
+00:14,099 +00:00,206 01:21,228 28 7e Gr
2e Cl
+00:14,099 +00:00,206
11 HUBERT MARTINE
Norma M 20 F
CN 3 01:22,833 36 7e Gr
1e Cl
+00:15,704 +00:00,204 01:22,833 36 7e Gr
1e Cl
+00:15,704 +00:00,204
41 TOURILLON ROBERT
Norma M 20
CN 2 01:58,592 67 14e Gr
8e Cl
+00:51,463 +00:14,699 01:58,592 67 14e Gr
8e Cl
+00:51,463 +00:14,699
16 VERMEILLE XAVIER
Norma M 20 FC
CN 2 01:41,373 65 12e Gr
6e Cl
+00:34,244 +00:03,088 01:41,373 65 12e Gr
6e Cl
+00:34,244 +00:03,088
50 BOUETE JEAN-YVES
Norma M 20 F
CNF 2 01:43,893 66 13e Gr
7e Cl
+00:36,764 +00:02,520 01:43,893 66 13e Gr
7e Cl
+00:36,764 +00:02,520
37 BERTON BRUNO
Ligier JS 49
CN 2 01:19,338 17 5e Gr
3e Cl
+00:12,209 +00:00,221 01:19,338 17 5e Gr
3e Cl
+00:12,209 +00:00,221
48 LHERITIER HUGUES
Norma M 20 B
CN 2 01:20,485 23 6e Gr
4e Cl
+00:13,356 +00:00,075 01:20,485 23 6e Gr
4e Cl
+00:13,356 +00:00,075
68 RITZENTHALER MICHEL
Norma M 20 FC
CN 2 01:27,890 54 11e Gr
5e Cl
+00:20,761 +00:00,387 01:27,890 54 11e Gr
5e Cl
+00:20,761 +00:00,387
51 DOREE JEAN-YVES
Grac MT 14
CNF 1 01:23,104 39 8e Gr
1e Cl
+00:15,975 +00:00,030 01:23,104 39 8e Gr
1e Cl
+00:15,975 +00:00,030
52 BARDOT FREDERIC
Merlin
CNF 1 01:27,503 53 10e Gr
2e Cl
+00:20,374 +00:00,120 01:27,503 53 10e Gr
2e Cl
+00:20,374 +00:00,120
44 COLLIAS JEROME
PRM Fun Boost
CM 2 01:25,374 48 9e Gr
1e Cl
+00:18,245 +00:00,226 01:25,374 48 9e Gr
1e Cl
+00:18,245 +00:00,226
106 DOSIERES FRANCIS
Renault Megane Trophy
GTTS 0 01:14,616 7 1e Gr
1e Cl
+00:07,487 +00:00,304 01:14,616 7 1e Gr
1e Cl
+00:07,487 +00:00,304
115 SCHMITTER PHILIPPE
Renault Megane Trophy
GTTS 0 01:21,022 27 5e Gr
5e Cl
+00:13,893 +00:00,183 01:21,022 27 5e Gr
5e Cl
+00:13,893 +00:00,183
103 BEAL PIERRE
BMW M3 GTR
GTTS 0 01:19,670 19 3e Gr
3e Cl
+00:12,541 +00:00,310 01:19,670 19 3e Gr
3e Cl
+00:12,541 +00:00,310
123 TOURTEL MICKAEL
GC 10
GTTS 0 01:20,226 20 4e Gr
4e Cl
+00:13,097 +00:00,556 01:20,226 20 4e Gr
4e Cl
+00:13,097 +00:00,556
126 SECHAUD FRANCOIS
Audi A3
GTTS 0 01:17,818 13 2e Gr
2e Cl
+00:10,689 +00:00,362 01:17,818 13 2e Gr
2e Cl
+00:10,689 +00:00,362
114 HAMELIN ALISSON
Ginetta G 50 Cup
GTTS 0 01:24,405 44 6e Gr
6e Cl
+00:17,276 +00:00,790 01:24,405 44 6e Gr
6e Cl
+00:17,276 +00:00,790
124 SAUSSAYE HUBERT
Opel Astra
GTTS 0 01:37,595 63 7e Gr
7e Cl
+00:30,466 +00:00,092 01:37,595 63 7e Gr
7e Cl
+00:30,466 +00:00,092
111 SCHMITTER CHRISTIAN
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2 01:17,123 10 1e Gr
1e Cl
+00:09,994 +00:00,286 01:17,123 10 1e Gr
1e Cl
+00:09,994 +00:00,286
164 LAMISCARRE MICHEL
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2 01:21,621 31 2e Gr
2e Cl
+00:14,492 +00:00,104 01:21,621 31 2e Gr
2e Cl
+00:14,492 +00:00,104
165 LUSARDI LEONARD
Lotus Elise 111R
GT 1 01:30,189 57 3e Gr
1e Cl
+00:23,060 +00:00,696 01:30,189 57 3e Gr
1e Cl
+00:23,060 +00:00,696
110 DIEULANGARD DAVID
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4 01:14,724 8 1e Gr
1e Cl
+00:07,595 +00:00,108 01:14,724 8 1e Gr
1e Cl
+00:07,595 +00:00,108
128 GARCES RONALD
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4 02:28,766 68 8e Gr
3e Cl
+01:21,637 +00:30,174 02:28,766 68 8e Gr
3e Cl
+01:21,637 +00:30,174
127 DUPONT THIERRY
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4 01:26,165 49 6e Gr
2e Cl
+00:19,036 +00:00,791 01:26,165 49 6e Gr
2e Cl
+00:19,036 +00:00,791
130 HERVIEU RICHARD
Peugeot 306
FA 3 01:23,074 38 4e Gr
3e Cl
+00:15,945 +00:00,028 01:23,074 38 4e Gr
3e Cl
+00:15,945 +00:00,028
133 BINEAU MICHEL
Nissan Almera KitCar
FA 3 01:26,799 50 7e Gr
4e Cl
+00:19,670 +00:00,634 01:26,799 50 7e Gr
4e Cl
+00:19,670 +00:00,634
117 DUPONT SEBASTIEN
Renault Clio II Cup
A 3 01:21,517 30 2e Gr
1e Cl
+00:14,388 +00:00,199 01:21,517 30 2e Gr
1e Cl
+00:14,388 +00:00,199
134 LEGRAVEREND MICKAEL
Citroen Saxo VTS
FA 2 01:24,784 46 5e Gr
1e Cl
+00:17,655 +00:00,016 01:24,784 46 5e Gr
1e Cl
+00:17,655 +00:00,016
132 PINEL DAVID
Renault Clio Cup
A 3 01:23,046 37 3e Gr
2e Cl
+00:15,917 +00:00,213 01:23,046 37 3e Gr
2e Cl
+00:15,917 +00:00,213
104 CAT PASCAL
BMW M3 E36
N 4 01:18,548 14 1e Gr
1e Cl
+00:11,419 +00:00,730 01:18,548 14 1e Gr
1e Cl
+00:11,419 +00:00,730
157 SIMONIN BERTRAND
BMW M3 E36
N 4 01:22,564 34 2e Gr
2e Cl
+00:15,435 +00:00,219 01:22,564 34 2e Gr
2e Cl
+00:15,435 +00:00,219
136 DUPONT JULIEN
BMW M3
FN 4 01:27,383 52 6e Gr
4e Cl
+00:20,254 +00:00,051 01:27,383 52 6e Gr
4e Cl
+00:20,254 +00:00,051
139 GAILLARDON FABIEN
Renault Clio
FN 3 01:23,448 41 3e Gr
1e Cl
+00:16,319 +00:00,095 01:23,448 41 3e Gr
1e Cl
+00:16,319 +00:00,095
135 MARIE FRANCIS
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4 01:24,768 45 4e Gr
3e Cl
+00:17,639 +00:00,363 01:24,768 45 4e Gr
3e Cl
+00:17,639 +00:00,363
138 LEMARDELE THIERRY
Renault Clio RS
FN 3 01:27,332 51 5e Gr
2e Cl
+00:20,203 +00:00,533 01:27,332 51 5e Gr
2e Cl
+00:20,203 +00:00,533
140 ISABELLE GILBERT
Citroen Saxo VTS
FN 2 01:29,493 56 7e Gr
1e Cl
+00:22,364 +00:01,443 01:29,493 56 7e Gr
1e Cl
+00:22,364 +00:01,443
142 POINSIGNON YANNICK
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4 01:16,837 9 1e Gr
1e Cl
+00:09,708 +00:02,113 01:16,837 9 1e Gr
1e Cl
+00:09,708 +00:02,113
143 SECHAUD ERIC
Ford
FC 3 01:20,515 25 3e Gr
2e Cl
+00:13,386 +00:00,011 01:20,515 25 3e Gr
2e Cl
+00:13,386 +00:00,011
144 NOUET MATHIEU
Simca Rallye II
FC 3 01:20,362 21 2e Gr
1e Cl
+00:13,233 +00:00,136 01:20,362 21 2e Gr
1e Cl
+00:13,233 +00:00,136
147 BODINIER PHILIPPE
Simca Rallye III
FC 1 01:38,285 64 6e Gr
2e Cl
+00:31,156 +00:00,690 01:38,285 64 6e Gr
2e Cl
+00:31,156 +00:00,690
146 PIERQUIN CLAUDE
Renault R8 Gordini
FC 2 01:31,365 60 4e Gr
1e Cl
+00:24,236 +00:00,483 01:31,365 60 4e Gr
1e Cl
+00:24,236 +00:00,483
148 LEVENEUR SEBASTIEN
Simca Rallye II
FC 1 01:34,003 61 5e Gr
1e Cl
+00:26,874 +00:02,638 01:34,003 61 5e Gr
1e Cl
+00:26,874 +00:02,638
109 LEMAIRE SEBASTIEN
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2000 3 01:17,456 12 1e Gr
1e Cl
+00:10,327 +00:00,192 01:17,456 12 1e Gr
1e Cl
+00:10,327 +00:00,192
152 BOULLENGER CHRISTIAN
Renault Clio RS
F2000 3 01:19,117 16 3e Gr
2e Cl
+00:11,988 +00:00,275 01:19,117 16 3e Gr
2e Cl
+00:11,988 +00:00,275
154 VINDARD LUDOVIC
Renault Megane
F2000 3 01:22,629 35 8e Gr
7e Cl
+00:15,500 +00:00,065 01:22,629 35 8e Gr
7e Cl
+00:15,500 +00:00,065
166 FRITSCH JEAN-LUC
Peugeot 206
F2000 3 01:22,345 33 7e Gr
6e Cl
+00:15,216 +00:00,612 01:22,345 33 7e Gr
6e Cl
+00:15,216 +00:00,612
169 TURNEL JEAN
Peugeot 306
F2000 3 01:20,839 26 4e Gr
3e Cl
+00:13,710 +00:00,324 01:20,839 26 4e Gr
3e Cl
+00:13,710 +00:00,324
160 CORBET MATHIEU
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2000 2 01:18,842 15 2e Gr
1e Cl
+00:11,713 +00:00,294 01:18,842 15 2e Gr
1e Cl
+00:11,713 +00:00,294
153 MAUREL JEAN-JACQUES
Peugeot 206
F2000 3 01:21,733 32 6e Gr
5e Cl
+00:14,604 +00:00,112 01:21,733 32 6e Gr
5e Cl
+00:14,604 +00:00,112
155 MESNILGRENTE JOEL
Renault Megane
F2000 3 01:25,148 47 9e Gr
8e Cl
+00:18,019 +00:00,364 01:25,148 47 9e Gr
8e Cl
+00:18,019 +00:00,364
151 LEDOUIT PHILIPPE
Renault Clio 3
F2000 3 01:30,882 59 10e Gr
9e Cl
+00:23,753 +00:00,659 01:30,882 59 10e Gr
9e Cl
+00:23,753 +00:00,659
150 ETIE LAURENT
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2000 3 01:21,318 29 5e Gr
4e Cl
+00:14,189 +00:00,090 01:21,318 29 5e Gr
4e Cl
+00:14,189 +00:00,090